Home  >  Topiaries
CAM. J. HARBOR LIGHTS- RED (TRELLIS) 7 GAL
CAM. J. HARBOR LIGHTS- RED (TRELLIS)    7 GAL

reviews


Item #: 22575-07T
 
This item is currently out of stock at all locations, current quantity is 0
Description 
Spring blooming camellia with medium to large, red anemone flower form blooms. Average, upright growth.
 
Common Name : Harbor Lights Camellia (Trellis)
Botanical Name : Camellia japonica 'Harbor Lights'
Bloom Color : Red
Feature : BLOOMS
Exposure : Shade,PSun
Pot Size : 7 GALLON
Bloom Time : January to March
Leaf Color : Green
Fall Color : Green
Height : 8'h
Spread : 4'w
Form : Oval
Persistence : Evergreen
Zones : 7
Average Growth : Average