Home  >  Topiaries
CAM. J. PINK PERFECTION- SHELL PINK(TRELLIS) 7 GAL
CAM. J. PINK PERFECTION- SHELL PINK(TRELLIS) 7 GAL

reviews


Item #: 23800-07T
 
This item is currently out of stock at all locations, current quantity is 0
Description 
Spring blooming camellia with small, shell pink formal double form blooms. Upright growth. Blooms early to late season.
 
Common Name : Pink Perfection Camellia (Trellis)
Botanical Name : Camellia japonica 'Pink Perfection'
Bloom Color : Shell pink
Feature : BLOOMS
Exposure : Shade,PSun
Pot Size : 7 GALLON
Bloom Time : January to May
Leaf Color : Green
Fall Color : Green
Height : 8'h
Spread : 6'w
Form : Oval
Persistence : Evergreen
Zones : 6b
Average Growth : Vigorous