Home  >  Evergreens  >  Camellias  >  Japonica
CAM. J. UNRYU- DEEP PINK 5 GAL
CAM. J. UNRYU- DEEP PINK    5 GAL

reviews


Item #: 24635-05
 
This item is currently out of stock at all locations, current quantity is 0
Description 
Spring blooming camellia with small deep pink single blooms. Leaves arranged in unusual zigzag pattern.
 
Common Name : Unryu Camellia
Botanical Name : Camellia japonica 'Unryu'
Bloom Color : Deep Pink
Feature : BLOOMS
Exposure : PSun,Shade
Pot Size : 5 GALLON
Bloom Time : Spring
Leaf Color : Green
Height : 8'h
Spread : 4'w
Form : Upright
Persistence : Evergreen
Average Growth : Average