Home  >  Topiaries
CAM. J. VICTORY WHITE- WHITE (TRELLIS) 7 GAL
CAM. J. VICTORY WHITE- WHITE (TRELLIS)    7 GAL

reviews


Item #: 20735-07T
 
This item is currently out of stock at all locations, current quantity is 0
Description 
Spring blooming medium, white, semidouble to loose peony flowers. Vigorous, upright growth. Blooms mid-season.
 
Common Name : Victory White Camellia
Botanical Name : Camellia japonica 'Victory White'
Bloom Color : White
Feature : BLOOMS
Exposure : Shade,PSun
Pot Size : 7 GALLON
Bloom Time : January to March
Leaf Color : Green
Fall Color : Green
Height : 8'h
Spread : 4'w
Form : Oval
Persistence : Evergreen
Zones : 7
Average Growth : Vigorous