Home  >  Evergreens  >  Camellias  >  Japonica
CAM. J. YOURS TRULY- WHITE/PINK 15 GAL
CAM. J. YOURS TRULY- WHITE/PINK    15 GAL

reviews


Item #: 24765-15S
 
This item is currently out of stock at all locations, current quantity is 0
Description 
Spring blooming camellia with pink streaked deep pink and bordered white semidouble flower form blooms. Bushy growth.
 
Common Name : Yours Truly Camellia
Botanical Name : Camellia japonica 'Yours Truly'
Bloom Color : White/Pink
Feature : BLOOMS
Series : Spring Garden Series
Exposure : Shade,PSun
Pot Size : 15 GALLON
Bloom Time : January to May
Leaf Color : Green
Fall Color : Green
Height : 8'h
Spread : 4'w
Form : Oval
Persistence : Evergreen
Zones : 7
Average Growth : Slow