Home  >  Evergreens  >  Camellias  >  Sasanqua
CAM. S. ASSORTED 1 GAL
CAM. S. ASSORTED    1 GAL

reviews


Item #: 24760-01
 
This item is currently out of stock at all locations, current quantity is 0
Description 
Common Name : Assorted Sasanqua Camellia
Botanical Name : Camellia sasanqua - assorted
Feature : BLOOMS
Series : Fall Garden Series
Pot Size : 1 GALLON
Current Status : 12-15"H X 6-9"W