Home  >  Topiaries
CAM. S. ASSORTED (TRELLIS) 7 GAL
CAM. S. ASSORTED (TRELLIS)    7 GAL

reviews


Item #: 24760-07T
 
This item is currently out of stock at all locations, current quantity is 0
Description 
Common Name : Assorted Trellised Sasanqua Camellia
Botanical Name : Camellia sasanqua - assorted
Feature : BLOOMS
Series : Fall Garden Series
Pot Size : 7 GALLON