Home  >  Topiaries
CAM. S. AUTUMN MOON- WHITE (TRELLIS) 7 GAL
CAM. S. AUTUMN MOON- WHITE (TRELLIS)    7 GAL

reviews


Item #: M21260-07T
 
3 items available
Description 
Fall blooming camellia with medium, white, formal double flowers. Vigorous, upright grower.
 
Common Name : Autumn Moon Camellia (Trellis)
Botanical Name : Camellia sasanqua 'Autumn Moon'
Bloom Color : White
Feature : BLOOMS
Exposure : Sun,Shade
Pot Size : 7 GALLON
Bloom Time : Fall
Leaf Color : Green
Fall Color : Green
Height : 8'h
Spread : 3'w
Form : Oval/Upright
Persistence : Evergreen
Zones : 7B-9
Average Growth : Vigorous
Current Status : 3' TRELLIS