Home  >  Evergreens  >  Camellias  >  Sasanqua
CAM. S. AUTUMN SENTINEL- CLEAR PINK 7 GAL
CAM. S. AUTUMN SENTINEL- CLEAR PINK    7 GAL

reviews


Item #: 24815-07
 
This item is currently out of stock at all locations, current quantity is 0
Description 
Upright evergreen fall blooming camellia with clear pink miniature, peony to rose form double blooms.
 
Common Name : Autumn Sentinel Camellia
Botanical Name : Camellia sasanqua 'Autumn Sentinel'
Bloom Color : Clear Pink
Feature : BLOOMS
Exposure : PSun,Sun
Pot Size : 7 GALLON
Bloom Time : Fall
Leaf Color : Dark Green
Form : Upright
Persistence : Evergreen
Zones : 7
Average Growth : Fast