Home  >  Topiaries
CAM. S. BONANZA- DEEP RED (TRELLIS) 7 GAL
CAM. S. BONANZA- DEEP RED (TRELLIS)    7 GAL

reviews


Item #: M24875-07T
 
This item is currently out of stock at all locations, current quantity is 0
Description 
Fall blooming camellia with medium, deep red semi-peony flower form blooms. Low spreading growth.
 
Common Name : Bonanza Camellia (Trellis)
Botanical Name : Camellia sasanqua 'Bonanza'
Bloom Color : Deep Red
Feature : BLOOMS
Exposure : Sun,Shade
Pot Size : 7 GALLON
Bloom Time : Fall
Leaf Color : Green
Fall Color : Green
Height : 4'h
Spread : 6'w
Form : Oval
Persistence : Evergreen
Zones : 7B-9