Home  >  Topiaries
CAM. S. CLEOPATRA- ROSE PINK (TRELLIS) 7 GAL
CAM. S. CLEOPATRA- ROSE PINK (TRELLIS)    7 GAL

reviews


Item #: 24925-07T
 
This item is currently out of stock at all locations, current quantity is 0
Description 
Fall blooming camellia with rose pink semi-double flower form blooms with wavy petals. Vigorous, upright growth.
 
Common Name : Cleopatra Camellia (Trellis)
Botanical Name : Camellia sasanqua 'Cleopatra'
Bloom Color : Rose Pink
Feature : BLOOMS
Exposure : Sun,Shade
Pot Size : 7 GALLON
Bloom Time : Fall
Leaf Color : Green
Fall Color : Green
Height : 6'h
Spread : 6'w
Form : Oval / Upright
Persistence : Evergreen
Zones : 7
Average Growth : Vigorous