Home  >  Evergreens  >  Camellias  >  Sasanqua
CAM. S. OUR LINDA- PINK (TRELLIS) 7 GAL
CAM. S. OUR LINDA- PINK (TRELLIS)    7 GAL

reviews


Item #: 25075-07T
 
This item is currently out of stock at all locations, current quantity is 0
Description 
Fall blooming camellia with medium, pink, rose form double flower form blooms. Vigorous, upright growth.
 
Common Name : Our Linda Camellia (Trellis)
Botanical Name : Camellia sasanqua 'Our Linda'
Bloom Color : Pink
Feature : BLOOMS
Series : Fall Garden Series
Exposure : Sun,Shade
Pot Size : 7 GALLON
Bloom Time : Fall
Leaf Color : Green
Fall Color : Green
Height : 12'h
Spread : 8'w
Form : Oval
Persistence : Evergreen
Zones : 7B-9
Average Growth : Vigorous
Current Status : 3' TRELLIS