Home  >  Evergreens  >  Camellias  >  Hybrid
CAM. X AUTUMN PINK ICICLE S- PINK 15 GAL
CAM. X AUTUMN PINK ICICLE S- PINK    15 GAL

reviews


Item #: 20200-15S
 
This item is currently out of stock at all locations, current quantity is 0
Description 
Winter blooming camellia with large, pink peony flowers. Average, compact growth. Blooms mid-season.
 
Common Name : Autumn Pink Icicle Camellia
Botanical Name : Camellia x 'Autumn Pink Icicle'
Bloom Color : Pink
Feature : BLOOMS
Exposure : Sun,Shade
Pot Size : 15 GALLON
Bloom Time : January to March
Leaf Color : Green
Fall Color : Green
Height : 7'h
Spread : 4'w
Form : Oval
Persistence : Evergreen
Zones : 6B-7
Current Status : 24-28"H X W