CAM. X GOLDEN SPANGLES- PHLOX PINK 1 GAL
CAM. X GOLDEN SPANGLES- PHLOX PINK    1 GAL

reviews


Item #: 22395-01
 
This item is currently out of stock at all locations, current quantity is 0
Description 
Spring blooming camellia with small, phlox pink, single blooms. Open, upright growth.
 
Common Name : Golden Spangles Camellia
Botanical Name : Camellia x 'Golden Spangles'
Bloom Color : Phlox Pink
Feature : BLOOMS
Exposure : PSun,Shade
Pot Size : 1 GALLON
Bloom Time : Spring
Leaf Color : Variegated
Height : 8'h
Spread : 4'w
Form : Open/Upright
Persistence : Evergreen
Average Growth : Average