CANNA LILY BENGAL TIGER(PRETORIA)- ORANGE 3 GAL
CANNA LILY BENGAL TIGER(PRETORIA)- ORANGE    3 GAL

reviews


Item #: 70195-03
 
This item is currently out of stock at all locations, current quantity is -1
Description 
Summer blooming exotic tender perennial with broad green striped yellow leaves and tall stalks with salmon-orange flower heads.
 
Common Name : Bengal Tiger Canna Lily
Botanical Name : Canna x generalis 'Pretoria'
Bloom Color : Orange
Feature : LEAF COLOR
Attributes : BFly,Humb
Exposure : Sun,PSun
Pot Size : 3 GALLON
Bloom Time : Summer
Leaf Color : Variegated
Height : 6'h
Form : Upright
Persistence : Perennial
Zones : 7
Average Growth : Fast