CANNA LILY BLACK KNIGHT 3 GAL
CANNA LILY BLACK KNIGHT    3 GAL

reviews


Item #: 70193-03
 
3 items available
Description 
Summer blooming exotic tender perennial with broad dark burgundy leaves and tall stalks displaying showy blood red flower heads.
 
Common Name : Black Knight Canna Lily
Botanical Name : Canna 'Black Knight'
Bloom Color : Blood Red
Feature : BLOOMS
Attributes : BFly,Humb
Exposure : Sun,PSun
Pot Size : 3 GALLON
Bloom Time : Summer-Fall
Leaf Color : Dark Burgundy
Height : 4-6'h
Spread : 2-3'w
Form : Upright
Persistence : Perennial
Zones : 7-11
Average Growth : Fast