CANNA LILY PHASION- ORANGE 3 GAL
CANNA LILY PHASION- ORANGE    3 GAL

reviews


Item #: 70238-03
 
35 items available
Description 
Summer blooming exotic tender perennial with broad green and orange striped leaves and tall stalks displaying showy orange flower heads.
 
Common Name : Phasion Canna Lily
Botanical Name : Canna 'Phasion' (PP# 10569)
Bloom Color : Orange
Feature : LEAF COLOR
Attributes : BFly,Humb
Exposure : Sun
Pot Size : 3 GALLON
Bloom Time : Summer
Leaf Color : Green/orange
Height : 48"h
Form : Upright
Persistence : Perennial
Zones : 7-10
Average Growth : Fast