CANNA LILY PINK FUTURITY- PINK 3 GAL
CANNA LILY PINK FUTURITY- PINK    3 GAL

reviews


Item #: 70205-03
 
This item is currently out of stock at all locations, current quantity is -4
Description 
Summer blooming exotic tender perennial with broad leaves and tall stalks displaying showy pink flower heads in summer.
 
Common Name : Pink Futurity Canna Lily
Botanical Name : Canna x generalis 'Pink Futurity'
Bloom Color : Pink
Feature : BLOOMS
Attributes : BFly,Humb
Exposure : Sun
Pot Size : 3 GALLON
Bloom Time : Summer
Leaf Color : Burgundy
Height : 30"h
Form : Upright
Persistence : Perennial
Zones : 7-10
Average Growth : Fast