CANNA LILY RED FUTURITY 3 GAL
CANNA LILY RED FUTURITY    3 GAL

reviews


Item #: 70199-03
 
1 items available
Description 
Summer blooming exotic tender perennial with broad burgundy leaves and tall stalks displaying showy red flower heads.
 
Common Name : Red Futurity Canna Lily
Botanical Name : Canna 'Red Futurity'
Bloom Color : Red
Feature : BLOOMS
Attributes : BFly,Humb
Exposure : Sun,PSun
Pot Size : 3 GALLON
Bloom Time : Summer
Leaf Color : Burgundy
Height : 3-3.5'h
Spread : 30-36"w
Form : Upright
Persistence : Tender Perennial
Zones : 8
Average Growth : Fast