CANNA LILY RICHARD WALLACE 3 GAL
CANNA LILY RICHARD WALLACE    3 GAL

reviews


Item #: 70233-03
 
1 items available
Description 
Summer blooming perennial with stalks of butter yellow blooms over green foliage.
 
Common Name : Richard Wallace Canna Lily
Botanical Name : Canna 'Richard Wallace'
Bloom Color : Butter Yellow
Feature : BLOOMS
Attributes : Deer,Humb
Exposure : Sun
Pot Size : 3 GALLON
Bloom Time : Summer
Leaf Color : Green
Height : 3-4'h
Spread : 2-3'w
Form : Upright
Persistence : Perennial
Zones : 7-9
Average Growth : Fast