CANNA LILY WYOMING- ORANGE 3 GAL
CANNA LILY WYOMING- ORANGE    3 GAL

reviews


Item #: 70240-03
 
1 items available
Description 
Summer blooming exotic tender perennial with broad reddish-purple leaves and tall stalks displaying showy orange flower heads in summer.
 
Common Name : Wyoming Canna Lily
Botanical Name : Canna x generalis 'Wyoming'
Bloom Color : Orange
Feature : BLOOMS
Attributes : BFly,Humb
Exposure : Sun
Pot Size : 3 GALLON
Bloom Time : Summer
Leaf Color : Reddish purple
Height : 48"h
Form : Upright
Persistence : Perennial
Zones : 7-10
Average Growth : Fast