CANNA LILY YELLOW FUTURITY- YELLOW 3 GAL
CANNA LILY YELLOW FUTURITY- YELLOW    3 GAL

reviews


Item #: 70245-03
 
This item is currently out of stock at all locations, current quantity is 0
Description 
Summer blooming exotic tender perennial with broad green leaves and tall stalks displaying showy yellow flower heads in summer.
 
Common Name : Yellow Futurity Canna Lily
Botanical Name : Canna x generalis 'Yellow Futurity'
Bloom Color : Yellow
Feature : BLOOMS
Attributes : BFly,Humb
Exposure : Sun
Pot Size : 3 GALLON
Bloom Time : Summer
Leaf Color : Green
Height : 30"h
Form : Upright
Fruit Color : Brown
Persistence : Perennial
Zones : 7-10
Average Growth : Fast