Home  >  Perennials  >  Vines  >  Clematis
CLEMATIS HENRYII- WHITE 3 GAL
CLEMATIS HENRYII- WHITE    3 GAL

reviews


Item #: 70395-03
 
25 items available
Description 
Perennial vine with showy white flowers. Pointed sepals and brown anthers. Blooms June and September.
 
Common Name : Henryii Clematis - WHITE
Botanical Name : Clematis 'Henryii'
Bloom Color : White
Feature : BLOOMS
Exposure : PSun,Shade
Pot Size : 3 GALLON
Bloom Time : June & September
Leaf Color : Green
Height : 12-20'h
Spread : 15'w
Form : Vine
Persistence : Perennial
Zones : 4A-8A
Average Growth : Fast