CLEOME SENORITA ROSALITA® 6"
CLEOME SENORITA ROSALITA®    6"

reviews


Item #: 1178-66
 
This item is currently out of stock at all locations, current quantity is 0
Description 
Common Name : Senorita Rosalita® Cleome
Botanical Name : Cleome X 'Inncleosr' (PP# 19733)
Pot Size : 6" POT
 

More Items in Spring Annuals