Home  >  Annuals  >  Spring Annuals  >  Coleus
COLEUS ALABAMA 6"
COLEUS ALABAMA    6"

reviews


Item #: 1413-66
 
This item is currently out of stock at all locations, current quantity is 0
Description 
Summer annual best known for its reddish-orange foliage marked with green.
 
Common Name : Alabama Coleus
Botanical Name : Plectranthus 'Alabama'
Feature : LEAF COLOR
Exposure : Sun,PSun
Pot Size : 6" POT
Bloom Time : Summer
Leaf Color : Green/Red-Orange
Height : 18-24"h
Spread : 18-24"w
Form : Upright
Persistence : Annual
Average Growth : Average