Home  >  Annuals  >  Spring Annuals  >  Coleus
COLEUS CAMPFIRE 6"
COLEUS CAMPFIRE    6"

reviews


Item #: 1085-66
 
This item is currently out of stock at all locations, current quantity is -50
Description 
This coleus brings on the heat with bright orange leaves from spring to frost.
 
Common Name : Campfire Coleus
Botanical Name : Solenostemon 'UF12221' (PP# 27269)
Bloom Color : Purple
Feature : LEAF COLOR
Exposure : Sun
Pot Size : 6" POT
Bloom Time : Summer
Leaf Color : Bright Orange
Height : 18-24"h
Spread : 16-28"w
Form : Upright
Persistence : Annual
Average Growth : Average