Home  >  Annuals  >  Spring Annuals  >  Coleus
COLEUS KINGSWOOD TORCH COLORBLAZE® 6"
COLEUS KINGSWOOD TORCH COLORBLAZE®    6"

reviews


Item #: 0742-66
 
32 items available
Description 
Upright summer annual with magenta foliage with burgundy markings.
 
Common Name : Kingswood Torch ColorBlaze® Coleus
Botanical Name : Solenostemon ColorBlaze® 'Kingswood Torch'
Feature : LEAF COLOR
Attributes : Deer
Exposure : Sun,PSun
Pot Size : 6" POT
Leaf Color : Magenta/Burgundy
Height : 36-42"h
Spread : 12-15"w
Form : Upright
Persistence : Annual
Average Growth : Average