Home  >  Annuals  >  Spring Annuals  >  Coleus
COLEUS KONG JR™ LIME VEIN 6"
COLEUS KONG JR™ LIME VEIN    6"

reviews


Item #: 0736-66
 
5 items available
Description 
Summer annual with textured lime foliage with rose coloration mid-rib and veins.
 
Common Name : Kong Jr™ Lime Vein Coleus
Botanical Name : Solenostemon 'Kong Jr Lime Vein'
Feature : LEAF COLOR
Exposure : Shade,PSun
Pot Size : 6" POT
Leaf Color : Lime/Rose
Height : 18-24"h
Form : Upright
Persistence : Annual
Average Growth : Average