Home  >  Annuals  >  Spring Annuals  >  Coleus
COLEUS KONG JR™ ROSE 6"
COLEUS KONG JR™ ROSE    6"

reviews


Item #: 0738-66
 
3 items available
Description 
Summer annual with chartreuse foliage that has rose edged with cream in the center.
 
Common Name : Kong Jr™ Rose Coleus
Botanical Name : Solenostemon 'Kong Jr Rose'
Feature : LEAF COLOR
Exposure : Shade,PSun
Pot Size : 6" POT
Leaf Color : Rose/Cream/Chartreus
Height : 18-24"h
Form : Upright
Persistence : Annual
Average Growth : Fast