Home  >  Annuals  >  Spring Annuals  >  Coleus
COLEUS LUMINESCE STAINED GLASSWORKS™ 6"
COLEUS LUMINESCE STAINED GLASSWORKS™    6"

reviews


Item #: 1188-66
 
This item is currently out of stock at all locations, current quantity is -69
Description 
Upright summer annual with serrated pink foliage edged with red.
 
Common Name : Luminesce Stained Glassworks™ Coleus
Botanical Name : Solenostemon 'Luminesce'
Feature : LEAF COLOR
Exposure : Sun
Pot Size : 6" POT
Leaf Color : Pink/Red
Height : 18-20"h
Spread : 18-20"w
Form : Upright
Persistence : Annual
Average Growth : Average