Home  >  Annuals  >  Spring Annuals  >  Coleus
COLEUS MAIN STREET ABBEY ROAD 6"
COLEUS MAIN STREET ABBEY ROAD    6"

reviews


Item #: 1086-66
 
This item is currently out of stock at all locations, current quantity is -30
Description 
Summer annual with medium textured, light green foliage marked with dark red veins. Best with some afternoon shade.
 
Common Name : Abbey Road Main Street Coleus
Botanical Name : Plectranthus scutellarioides 'Abbey Road'
Bloom Color : Purple
Feature : LEAF COLOR
Attributes : Deer
Exposure : PSun,Sun
Pot Size : 6" POT
Bloom Time : Insignificant
Leaf Color : Bright Green/Red
Height : 16"h
Spread : 12"w
Form : Upright
Persistence : Annual
Average Growth : Average