Home  >  Annuals  >  Spring Annuals  >  Coleus
COLEUS MAIN STREET CHARTRES STREET 6"
COLEUS MAIN STREET CHARTRES STREET    6"

reviews


Item #: 1189-66
 
This item is currently out of stock at all locations, current quantity is -44
Description 
Summer annual with lime green serrated foliage.
 
Common Name : Chartres Street Main Street Coleus
Botanical Name : Solenostemon 'Chartres Street'
Feature : LEAF COLOR
Exposure : Sun
Pot Size : 6" POT
Leaf Color : Lime Green
Height : 12-18"h
Spread : 12-18"w
Form : Upright
Persistence : Annual
Average Growth : Average