Home  >  Annuals  >  Spring Annuals  >  Coleus
COLEUS MAIN STREET LA RAMBLA 6"
COLEUS MAIN STREET LA RAMBLA    6"

reviews


Item #: 1190-66
 
This item is currently out of stock at all locations, current quantity is 0
Description 
Summer annual with heavily textured green foliage with dark maroon veining and flashes of red along the midrib.
 
Common Name : La Rambla Main Street Coleus
Botanical Name : Solenostemon 'La Rambla'
Feature : LEAF COLOR
Exposure : Sun
Pot Size : 6" POT
Leaf Color : Green/Red
Height : 18-24"h
Spread : 18-24"w
Form : Upright
Persistence : Annual
Average Growth : Average