Home  >  Annuals  >  Spring Annuals  >  Coleus
COLEUS MAIN STREET RIVER WALK 6"
COLEUS MAIN STREET RIVER WALK    6"

reviews


Item #: 1089-66
 
This item is currently out of stock at all locations, current quantity is 0
Description 
Summer annual with bright green leaves accented by chartreuse veins. Best with some afternoon shade.
 
Common Name : River Walk Main Street Coleus
Botanical Name : Plectranthus 'River Walk'
Bloom Color : Purple
Feature : LEAF COLOR
Attributes : Deer
Exposure : PSun,Sun
Pot Size : 6" POT
Bloom Time : Summer
Leaf Color : Brt Green/Chartreuse
Height : 15-18"h
Spread : 15-18"w
Form : Upright
Persistence : Annual
Average Growth : Average