Home  >  Annuals  >  Spring Annuals  >  Coleus
COLEUS MAIN STREET RUBY ROAD 6"
COLEUS MAIN STREET RUBY ROAD    6"

reviews


Item #: 1191-66
 
This item is currently out of stock at all locations, current quantity is 0
Description 
Summer annual with deep maroon foliage edged with green, and centered with bright pink.
 
Common Name : Ruby Road Main Street Coleus
Botanical Name : Solenostemon 'Ruby Road'
Feature : LEAF COLOR
Exposure : Sun
Pot Size : 6" POT
Leaf Color : Maroon/Green
Height : 18-24"h
Spread : 18-24"w
Form : Upright
Persistence : Annual
Average Growth : Average