Home  >  Annuals  >  Spring Annuals  >  Coleus
COLEUS MAIN STREET SUNSET BOULEVARD 6"
COLEUS MAIN STREET SUNSET BOULEVARD    6"

reviews


Item #: 1192-66
 
This item is currently out of stock at all locations, current quantity is 0
Description 
Summer annual with chocolate foliage with centers of rosy-coral.
 
Common Name : Sunset Boulevard Main Street Coleus
Botanical Name : Plectranthus 'Sunset Boulevard'
Feature : LEAF COLOR
Exposure : Sun
Pot Size : 6" POT
Leaf Color : Chocolate/Coral
Height : 16-18"h
Spread : 16-18"w
Form : Upright
Persistence : Annual
Average Growth : Average