Home  >  Annuals  >  Spring Annuals  >  Coleus
COLEUS REDHEAD 6"
COLEUS REDHEAD    6"

reviews


Item #: 0735-66
 
This item is currently out of stock at all locations, current quantity is 0
Description 
Upright annual with bright red leaves with serrated edges.
 
Common Name : Redhead Coleus
Botanical Name : Solenostemon 'Redhead'
Feature : TEXTURE
Exposure : Sun,PSun
Pot Size : 6" POT
Bloom Time : Summer
Leaf Color : Red
Height : 18-24"h
Spread : 16-20"w
Form : Mounded/Upright
Persistence : Annual
Average Growth : Fast