Home  >  Annuals  >  Spring Annuals  >  Coleus
COLEUS STRAWBERRY DROP COLORBLAZE® 6"
COLEUS STRAWBERRY DROP COLORBLAZE®    6"

reviews


Item #: 1410-66
 
3 items available
Description 
Colorful trailing annual with green leaves that have red venation and a bright red and yellow center.
 
Common Name : Strawberry Drop ColorBlaze® Coleus
Botanical Name : Solenstemon 'Kakegawa CE5' (PP# 15827)
Feature : LEAF COLOR
Attributes : Deer,Humb,Bird
Exposure : Sun,PSun
Pot Size : 6" POT
Leaf Color : Green/Pink/White
Height : 12-16"h
Spread : 18-24"w
Form : Trailing
Persistence : Annual
Average Growth : Average