Home  >  Annuals  >  Spring Annuals  >  Coleus
COLEUS WASABI 6"
COLEUS WASABI    6"

reviews


Item #: 0751-66
 
This item is currently out of stock at all locations, current quantity is -125
Description 
Upright annual with chartreuse green leave with serrated edges.
 
Common Name : Wasabi Coleus
Botanical Name : Solenostemon 'Wasabi'
Feature : LEAF COLOR
Exposure : Sun,PSun
Pot Size : 6" POT
Leaf Color : Chartreuse
Height : 18-24"h
Spread : 24-28"w
Form : Upright
Persistence : Annual
Average Growth : Fast