COMBO KITS™ BERMUDA BEACH (DECO) 12"
COMBO KITS™ BERMUDA BEACH (DECO)    12"

reviews


Item #: 1228-D
 
This item is currently out of stock at all locations, current quantity is 0
Description 
Mix of Serena® Blue angelonia, Neon Rose Wave® petunia and Noa™ Banana calibrachoa.
 
Common Name : Combo Kits™ Bermuda Beach Deco Pot
Botanical Name : (Combo Kits™ Mix)
Bloom Color : Blue/Rose/Yellow
Feature : BLOOMS
Exposure : Sun
Pot Size : 12" POT
Bloom Time : Spring to Frost
Leaf Color : Green
Persistence : Annual
Average Growth : Average