COMBO KITS™ BOLERO (DECO) 12"
COMBO KITS™ BOLERO (DECO)    12"

reviews


Item #: 0881-D
 
This item is currently out of stock at all locations, current quantity is 0
Description 
Mix of Noa™ Black Purple Calibrachoa, Yellow Crown Bidens and Estrella Voodoo Red Verbena.
 
Common Name : Combo Kits™ Bolero (Deco Pot)
Botanical Name : (Combo Kits™ Mix)
Bloom Color : Purple/Yellow/Red
Feature : BLOOMS
Exposure : Sun
Pot Size : 12" POT
Bloom Time : Summer
Persistence : Annual