COMBO KITS™ BOLERO (HB) 10"
COMBO KITS™ BOLERO (HB)    10"

reviews


Item #: 0881-H
 
58 items available
Description 
Mix of Noa™ Black Purple Calibrachoa, Yellow Crown Bidens and Estrella Voodoo Red Verbena.
 
Common Name : Combo Kits™ Bolero (Hanging Basket)
Botanical Name : (Combo Kits™ Mix)
Bloom Color : Purple/Yellow/Red
Feature : BLOOMS
Exposure : Sun
Pot Size : 10" POT
Bloom Time : Summer
Persistence : Annual