COMBO KITS™ CANDY SHOP (DECO) 12"
COMBO KITS™ CANDY SHOP (DECO)    12"

reviews


Item #: 1237-D
 
This item is currently out of stock at all locations, current quantity is 0
Description 
Mix of Easy Wave® Pink Passion petunia, Cosmos Neon calibrachoa and Estrella™ White Improved verbena.
 
Common Name : Candy Shop Combo Kits™ (Deco Pot)
Botanical Name : (Combo Kits™ Mix)
Bloom Color : Pink/White
Feature : BLOOMS
Exposure : Sun
Pot Size : 12" POT
Bloom Time : Spring to Frost
Leaf Color : Green
Persistence : Annual
Average Growth : Average