Home  >  Trees  >  Ash
COMBO KITS™ CASHMERE ROSE (HB) 10"
COMBO KITS™ CASHMERE ROSE (HB)    10"

reviews


Item #: 1268-H
 
This item is currently out of stock at all locations, current quantity is 0
Description 
Mix of Shock Wave® Pink Vein, Coconut and Rose Petunia.
 
Common Name : Cashmere Rose Combo Kits™ (Hanging Basket)
Botanical Name : (Combo Kits™ Mix)
Bloom Color : Pink/White/Rose
Feature : BLOOMS
Exposure : Sun
Pot Size : 10" POT
Bloom Time : Spring to Frost
Leaf Color : Green
Persistence : Annual
Average Growth : Average