COMBO KITS™ CONCH SHELL COVE (DECO) 12"
COMBO KITS™ CONCH SHELL COVE (DECO)    12"

reviews


Item #: 1200-D
 
16 items available
Description 
Summer annual with clusters of white star-shaped blooms from spring to frost.
 
Common Name : Combo Kits™ Conch Shell Cove (Deco Pot)
Botanical Name : Pentas 'PAS1096466'
Bloom Color : White
Feature : BLOOMS
Attributes : BFly,Humb
Exposure : Sun
Pot Size : 12" POT
Bloom Time : Spring to Frost
Leaf Color : Green
Height : 12-16"h
Spread : 12-14"w
Form : Upright
Persistence : Annual
Average Growth : Average