COMBO KITS™ CONCH SHELL COVE (HB) 10"
COMBO KITS™ CONCH SHELL COVE (HB)    10"

reviews


Item #: 1200-H
 
51 items available
Description 
Mix of Premium Success Coral, Salmon and Blue petunia, and Estrella™ Salmon Star verbena.
 
Common Name : Combo Kits™ Conch Shell Cove (Hanging Basket)
Botanical Name : (Combo Kits™ Mix)
Bloom Color : Coral/Blue/Salmon
Feature : BLOOMS
Exposure : Sun
Pot Size : 10" POT
Bloom Time : Spring to Frost
Leaf Color : Green
Persistence : Annual
Average Growth : Average