COMBO KITS™ CRACK O' DAWN (DECO) 12"
COMBO KITS™ CRACK O' DAWN (DECO)    12"

reviews


Item #: 1251-D
 
1 items available
Description 
Mix of Solanna Golden Sphere Coreopsis, Ret Rooster Carex, Deep Red Maestro Geranium, Blackie Swt Pot Vine and Estrella™ Peach Verbena.
 
Common Name : Crack o' Dawn Combo Kits™ (Deco)
Botanical Name : (Combo Kits™ Mix)
Bloom Color : Gold/Red/Peach
Feature : BLOOMS
Exposure : Sun
Pot Size : 12" POT
Bloom Time : Spring to Frost
Leaf Color : Green & Purple
Persistence : Annual