COMBO KITS™ ENCHANTED EVENING (DECO) 12"
COMBO KITS™ ENCHANTED EVENING (DECO)    12"

reviews


Item #: 1239-D
 
This item is currently out of stock at all locations, current quantity is 0
Description 
Mix of Noa™ Violet Calibrachoa, Cascadias™ Autumn Mystery Petunia and Nemesia™ Sunshine Nemisia.
 
Common Name : Enchanted Evening Combo Kits™ (Deco)
Botanical Name : (Combo Kits™ Mix)
Bloom Color : Purple/Yellow
Feature : BLOOMS
Exposure : Sun
Pot Size : 12" POT
Bloom Time : Spring to Frost
Leaf Color : Green
Persistence : Annual
Average Growth : Average