COMBO KITS™ FASHIONISTA (DECO) 12"
COMBO KITS™ FASHIONISTA (DECO)    12"

reviews


Item #: 1240-D
 
10 items available
Description 
Mix of Easy Wave™ Pink Passion petunia, Noa™ Cherry Blossom calibrachoa and Estrella™ Dark Purple Verbena.
 
Common Name : Fashionista Combo Kits™ (Deco Pot)
Botanical Name : (Combo Kits™ Mix)
Bloom Color : Pink/White
Feature : BLOOMS
Exposure : Sun
Pot Size : 12" POT
Bloom Time : Spring to Frost
Leaf Color : Green
Persistence : Annual
Average Growth : Average