COMBO KITS™ FASHIONISTA (HB) 10"
COMBO KITS™ FASHIONISTA (HB)    10"

reviews


Item #: 1240-H
 
16 items available
Description 
Mix of Easy Wave™ Pink Passion petunia, Noa™ Cherry Blossom calibrachoa and Estrella™ Dark Purple Verbena.
 
Common Name : Fashionista Combo Kits™ (Hanging Basket)
Botanical Name : (Combo Kits™ Mix)
Bloom Color : Pink/White
Feature : BLOOMS
Exposure : Sun
Pot Size : 10" POT
Bloom Time : Spring to Frost
Leaf Color : Green
Persistence : Annual
Average Growth : Average